Welcome to DreamerGames Aion PS.

DreamerGames Aion 5.8 (Heart Of Frost) is now Live!

Latest News: No News Avaiable.
Name Abyss Points
Exodus 23770937
Samara 19418160
Meow 16727701
Justic 12199447
Hyoyeon 11414331
Marion 9479949
Sage 8924591
Sindicate 8317524
Hyunna 7875134
Nindy 7664755
Name Glory Points
Samara 882256
Meow 666552
Warden 562597
Exodus 522685
Voezyon 281044
Sontong 224893
Lordgrim 171584
Berta 170286
Seigen 165537
Touya 160092
Name Kills
Samara 2293
Exodus 2156
Bastard 1812
Hyoyeon 1373
Meow 1321
Skidipapap 1311
Justic 1304
Warden 1283
Zeref 1005
Sage 885
Legion Points
S P A R T A N 1789925739
SanctumParade 916699347
Soul Sexy 460827711
V I P 443176687
Sultan Be Come Slave 406680946
Global Genocide 125437516
TiK ToK 107242395
ResistanceArmy 91006470
Alliance 80724030
F B I 75429959
Y E N I S E R I 72514454
Bamboe City 66152325
Queen 50155442
Solo Player 47845732
Revolution Army 40773361
GARIS KERAS 35967664
Savior Of Song 34816094
Tear Drops 24198716
BlackHole 17212894
The Slaugther 14675343
I N D O G A M E 14005896
Sugar Daddy 11603040
kantong asoi 9256037
Dreamer Games 9137910
P E N J A J A H A N 8636966
P E R A N T A U 6523601
NO MERCY FOR ME 6321118
A M B U S H 6056021
Dinasty Otong 5955037
Dampoawang 4978763
BLACK LIST 4060260
SECRET 3919839
Aion R E X U S Team 2642501
Melankolis 2323695
L E G E N D 2314492
H E R O E S 2049699
H E R O E S 2049699
Cianjur Paradise 1996188
P A J A J A R A N 1950960
V I P 1940408
PAPA JAHAT 1923638
W A T A N A B E Family 1908334
O W N I N G 1780796
La Cosa Nostra 1633543
TERLAHIR GOBLOK 1349672
ELIMINATED 1106010
G H O S T A R M Y 1007903
Live To Kill 897052
Easy To Kill You Dude 705881
Just Play and No Drama 670660
WARNING 664678
VIOLANCE 632802
F U R Y A N 587704
Millennials Generation 520749
SchadenFreude 518672
Facebook 507037
XxTheDangersxX 473979
Without Fear Of The Enemy 455982
A D V E N T U R E 415476
WE ARE LEGEND 322478
SULTAN KOK NGADU NANGIS PULANG 302297
Jangan Melawan 261701
Tremendouz 257594
No Name 250091
R A I N B O W 209881
W A R R I O R 201205
Rothschild 192000
Fairy Tail 157994
Duelist 119182
K a W a N u A 97308
AWNING 92825
Victoy or Die 85417
MEMEK KANG 78358
HUMUCIDE 67649
NOMADEN 60201
BlacKLabeLz 51629
L E G E N D A P E R A N G 51361
FLYinGkick 50198
Alliance 43894
P R I V A S I 36539
R E B O R N 35138
DreamerGames 31278
KU RETAK KAN GINJAL KAU NANTI 26561
T A N T E S A N G E 22239
Once Upon A Time 19753
Hyuga Squad 12433
Sun Boo Kong 9695
PandaEmonium Parade 9300
A R R O W 6906
Dreamer Reborn 4390
KIMCIL 4347
Come To Abah 1557
kilingme inside 1144
None 412
A M A Z I N G 330
BALI 149
leklok 96
Orens Raya Cirebon 0
Special Elite 0
Secret Team 0
EASY COMPANY 0
OLD PLAYER 0
Public Enemy 0
R e n e g a d e X 0
A F K 0
Crusader Token 0
Hard Army 0
LeMaHaBaNgSiNgLeFiGhTeR 0

Account Registration
Create your Account Click Here to Register

Download and Install Aion
1. Download & Install Full Client Click Here
2. Download DreamerGames Aion Launcher Click Here

Connecting to DreamerGames Aion
1. Open the AION Folder
2. Run DreamerGames.exe to connect!