Welcome to DreamerGames Aion PS.

DreamerGames Aion 5.8 (Heart Of Frost) is now Live!

Latest News: No News Avaiable.
Name Abyss Points
Dominator 1919441
Sage 1253698
Shunaruzasukie 910084
Meow 653289
Dandelion 616590
Juonshin 543011
Jackdaniel 338770
Hudson 333378
Utusandewa 321904
Jeonshin 239137
Name Glory Points
Dominator 23660
Dandelion 21824
Sage 18596
Meow 15908
Hudson 11055
Vanilla 10585
Down 10495
Entoma 10183
Marion 10143
Shunaruzasukie 9937
Name Kills
Dominator 298
Dandelion 164
Sage 105
Jean 84
Entoma 75
Elaysayy 71
Hudson 66
Shunaruzasukie 63
Zen 60
Yurae 49
Legion Points
S P A R T A N 1753554374
Soul Sexy 459453419
Sultan Be Come Slave 402886306
V I P 364106418
SanctumParade 250907379
Global Genocide 117125000
TiK ToK 101831736
Alliance 80724030
F B I 74938686
Y E N I S E R I 72514454
Solo Player 47825153
Revolution Army 33899942
Savior Of Song 32623157
A S S A S S I N 19488210
BlackHole 16751866
I N D O G A M E 14005896
P E N J A J A H A N 8225553
kantong asoi 6958321
NO MERCY FOR ME 6167509
Sugar Daddy 5094185
Dampoawang 4978763
BLACK LIST 4045189
SECRET 3919839
Tear Drops 3857358
Queen 3732943
Aion R E X U S Team 2642501
DreamTeam 2530844
L E G E N D 2314492
H E R O E S 2049699
H E R O E S 2049699
Cianjur Paradise 1996188
P A J A J A R A N 1950960
V I P 1940408
GARIS KERAS 1804954
ELIMINATED 1106010
G H O S T A R M Y 1007903
Live To Kill 897052
Just Play and No Drama 670660
F U R Y A N 587704
Facebook 507037
Millennials Generation 463694
Without Fear Of The Enemy 426980
A D V E N T U R E 415476
SULTAN KOK NGADU NANGIS PULANG 302297
Tremendouz 257594
No Name 250091
R A I N B O W 209881
Rothschild 192000
Fairy Tail 157994
PAPA JAHAT 126816
K a W a N u A 97308
Victoy or Die 83996
MEMEK KANG 78358
NOMADEN 60201
BlacKLabeLz 51629
Alliance 43894
P R I V A S I 36539
R E B O R N 35138
WE ARE LEGEND 31536
KU RETAK KAN GINJAL KAU NANTI 26561
Hyuga Squad 12433
XxTheDangersxX 11048
T A N T E S A N G E 10418
Sun Boo Kong 9455
Come To Abah 1557
kilingme inside 1144
None 412
BALI 149
leklok 96
Secret Team 0
LeMaHaBaNgSiNgLeFiGhTeR 0
OLD PLAYER 0
Orens Raya Cirebon 0
A F K 0
EASY COMPANY 0
Crusader Token 0
Public Enemy 0
R e n e g a d e X 0

Account Registration
Create your Account Click Here to Register

Download and Install Aion
1. Download & Install Full Client Click Here
2. Download DreamerGames Aion Launcher Click Here

Connecting to DreamerGames Aion
1. Open the AION Folder
2. Run DreamerGames.exe to connect!