Welcome to DreamerGames Aion PS.

DreamerGames Aion 5.8 (Heart Of Frost) is now Live!

Latest News: No News Avaiable.
Name Abyss Points
Samara 17528656
Exodus 15677420
Meow 13184752
Justic 10189368
Hyoyeon 9566424
Sage 8630415
Hyunna 7871982
Sindicate 7730184
Polytron 7227652
Marion 7225040
Name Glory Points
Samara 806913
Meow 533087
Warden 461820
Exodus 317668
Polytron 271363
Sontong 204401
Sage 175938
Seigen 165302
Voezyon 162687
Lordgrim 159647
Name Kills
Samara 2130
Exodus 1698
Tompson 1580
Meow 1083
Justic 1079
Warden 1077
Hyoyeon 991
Sage 856
Zxuan 790
Sindicate 654
Legion Points
S P A R T A N 1783851888
SanctumParade 889671711
Soul Sexy 460512456
Sultan Be Come Slave 406629317
V I P 405525767
Global Genocide 124074732
TiK ToK 107242395
Alliance 80724030
F B I 75429959
ResistanceArmy 72880031
Y E N I S E R I 72514454
Bamboe City 57349725
Solo Player 47845732
Queen 43399327
Revolution Army 40758175
GARIS KERAS 35866741
Savior Of Song 34811870
Tear Drops 23640659
A S S A S S I N 19488210
BlackHole 17119185
I N D O G A M E 14005896
Sugar Daddy 11590101
The Slaugther 10698318
kantong asoi 9256037
P E N J A J A H A N 8495355
Dreamer Games 6415601
NO MERCY FOR ME 6321118
P E R A N T A U 6117491
A M B U S H 5316996
Dampoawang 4978763
Dinasty Otong 4920645
BLACK LIST 4045189
SECRET 3919839
DreamTeam 2736959
Aion R E X U S Team 2642501
L E G E N D 2314492
Melankolis 2168607
H E R O E S 2049699
H E R O E S 2049699
Cianjur Paradise 1996188
P A J A J A R A N 1950960
V I P 1940408
PAPA JAHAT 1923585
W A T A N A B E Family 1908334
TERLAHIR GOBLOK 1268598
ELIMINATED 1106010
G H O S T A R M Y 1007903
Live To Kill 897052
Just Play and No Drama 670660
F U R Y A N 587704
La Cosa Nostra 538635
O W N I N G 527880
Millennials Generation 520749
SchadenFreude 512845
Facebook 507037
XxTheDangersxX 473979
Without Fear Of The Enemy 455982
A D V E N T U R E 415476
SULTAN KOK NGADU NANGIS PULANG 302297
Tremendouz 257594
No Name 250091
WE ARE LEGEND 236118
R A I N B O W 209881
Rothschild 192000
Fairy Tail 157994
Duelist 119181
K a W a N u A 97308
AWNING 92825
Victoy or Die 85417
MEMEK KANG 78358
NOMADEN 60201
HUMUCIDE 51946
BlacKLabeLz 51629
L E G E N D A P E R A N G 51361
Alliance 43894
P R I V A S I 36539
R E B O R N 35138
KU RETAK KAN GINJAL KAU NANTI 26561
T A N T E S A N G E 22239
Hyuga Squad 12433
Jangan Melawan 9909
Sun Boo Kong 9695
PandaEmonium Parade 9300
KIMCIL 4347
Come To Abah 1557
kilingme inside 1144
None 412
A M A Z I N G 330
BALI 149
leklok 96
Secret Team 0
Crusader Token 0
R e n e g a d e X 0
LeMaHaBaNgSiNgLeFiGhTeR 0
OLD PLAYER 0
EASY COMPANY 0
Orens Raya Cirebon 0
Hard Army 0
A F K 0
Public Enemy 0

Account Registration
Create your Account Click Here to Register

Download and Install Aion
1. Download & Install Full Client Click Here
2. Download DreamerGames Aion Launcher Click Here

Connecting to DreamerGames Aion
1. Open the AION Folder
2. Run DreamerGames.exe to connect!